ALFAX RANKING

RankNameTotalStage1Stage2Stage3
1Kopo Boss410316911963449
2Kopo Boss379716361794367
3Kopo Boss375814921862404
4Kopo Boss366815891822257
5LolXd366816701634364
6Garcious366616871760219
7Garcious366116011952108
8Kopo Boss363315941791248
9kapo357915071846226
10Garcious357115771753241
11Garcious350616921445369
12Garcious344917321365352
13Garcious343315671647219
14Kopo Boss342912971875257
15Garcious330814801703125
16Kopo Boss330514181581306
17Garcious327414131730131
18Kopo Boss325814851568205
19Anonymous316317811248134
20Kopo Boss3163166614970
21Lol315713051631221
22Kopo Boss3148157815655
23Anonymous305914831179397
24Garcious305815981142318
25Hugolabe304715661135346
26Anonymous302913571398274
27Kopo Boss301414821229303
28Hugolabe301013671524119
29Kopo Boss29859481726311
30Anonymous294713871451109
31Jesus294013431220377
32Anonymous2865150113640
33Kopo Boss282711691379279
34Hugolabe279612751309212
35Jesus273311721198363
36Kopo Boss26609821267411
37Kopo Boss264711581304185
38Garcious26091492881236
39Hugolabe260212721119211
40Garcious25851577677331
41Jesi24541359780315
42Lol243414829520
43Anonymous23891279947163
44LolXd22611184949128
45Hugolabe22511177861213
46Jesus 22381115738385
47Jesus20357041064267
48López 199612227740
49Anonymous1973882627464
50Garcious18861287481118