ALFAX RANKING

RankNameTotalStage1Stage2Stage3
1gkch428620041556726
2GKCH414219321493717
3kapo412617292034363
4Kopo Boss410316911963449
5gkch408816201701767
6しらいけんすけ408516981801586
7sirai399819061594498
8Kopo Boss379716361794367
9Kopo Boss375814921862404
10LolXd366816701634364
11Kopo Boss366815891822257
12Garcious366616871760219
13Garcious366116011952108
14gkch  japanez]364516411381623
15Kopo Boss363315941791248
16gkch360014341682484
17kapo357915071846226
18Garcious357115771753241
19Garcious350616921445369
20Garcious344917321365352
21Garcious343315671647219
22Kopo Boss342912971875257
23Garcious330814801703125
24Kopo Boss330514181581306
25Garcious327414131730131
26Kopo Boss325814851568205
27gkch320414011346457
28Kopo Boss3163166614970
29Lol315713051631221
30Kopo Boss3148157815655
31Himynameisnttammy1310315331216354
32Garcious305815981142318
33Hugolabe304715661135346
34Kopo Boss301414821229303
35Hugolabe301013671524119
36Kopo Boss29859481726311
37Anqui296510511671243
38Himynameisnttammy1296112731352336
39Jesus294013431220377
40Kopo Boss282711691379279
41Mario sua1280112621174365
42Hugolabe279612751309212
43El conits276911701241358
44Jesus273311721198363
45Kopo Boss26609821267411
46Anqui26601519899242
47Mario sua265611801125351
48Kopo Boss264711581304185
49Garcious26091492881236
50Hugolabe260212721119211
51Garcious25851577677331
52Putas ratas de mierd256512361223106
53gkch250910941015400
54Daniel24831219964300
55Pene2476134211340
56Jesi24541359780315
57Lol243414829520
58kkkkkk237510821038255
59jyhik232310101063250
60LolXd22611184949128
61Hugolabe22511177861213
62Jesus 22381115738385
63kg21491281522346
64Morco21201004108927
65Mario sua20451095734216
66Jesus20357041064267
67López 199612227740
68Mario193711837459
69AscendedPump1930137054119
70sirai192917881410
71Ancorius19086921010206
72Garcious18861287481118
73Kopo Boss182516212040
74GLabella181811816370
75Nepe grande178210017810
76eiji1703757739207
771695100367022
78Kj166912004627
79J1583798428357
80Mario pollo158311584250
81eiji1532949354229
82Tu puta madre150711423650
83Gonchuu149011743160
84Jesus1458696494268
85López 14577736840
86Hugolabe1450709618123
87Caleb is a stinky. F143411712630
88until14108565540
89なみうずむし140610413650
90LolXd139595442120
91Ancorius 13544668880
92Garcious135110932580
93Ancorius 13208274930
94Garcious13171284330
95Juju128011741060
96DAIKI12787625160
97Nepe grande 12567794770
98López123010681620
99LolXd12218913300
100Garcious120110611400
101Maria119610571390
102Himynameisnttammy111937204730
103López 11927804120
104Jesus119010871030
105Jj11429132290
106unti11319082230
107Garcious112270340118
108Succ11187493690
109unti11179371800
110Allahuabar11088992090
111KINGMOI11057973080
112Oollll ll1062106200
113GLabella10287952330
114なみうずむし10237592640
115Oh yeah10228222000
116Ancorius10121002100
117Hugolabe1007100340
118Luis Antonio Felipe 962930320
119KINGMOI 95495130
120Garcious94294200
121Lopez9397851540
122119211000
123testtesttest921200
124Pölla grande9127771350
125Poli91191010
126yeha------90490400
127Garcious89689420
128Lopez89289020
129yha888407268213
130Gonchuu865852130
131Garcious855779724
132Kopo Boss8246971270
133Misk8235622610
134Bbb78978540
135F78577870
136Rochi kokcinooop77777160
137Puta madre77076910
138Jesus75374850
139Np74974900
140KJ74356769107
141JDestroyer73573500
142GLabella7085851230
143No Mames wey 70670240
144gabrielalb 69168650
145Pija68668330
146Garcious65764980
147Gonchuu655195199261
148Otone65565500
149KJ64964900
150Big62762700
151j6092383710
152Garcious606596100
153Lopez60260200
154Lopez60160010
155Mario59759610
156Luis Fe59659600
157Lopez59459400
158sexy58458400
159What56656600
160LolXd54854440
161ghgh54254200
162sirai54254200
163g53052460
164Yes m4893581310
165ass46546410
166SergiQuictos4622442180
167いいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいい45845800
168caramel44444040
169Himynameisnttammy1443419240
170シノ船長44244200
171Mauricio44044000
172Until 43543500
173KJ42842800
174Rochi kokcino42742700
175op42342300
176FRE41040550
177Yea3722531190
178xd37036460
179Frego367349180
180PedrivirisHDASHIT36136100
181Lopez34234200
182Puto33233200
183gk33033000
184shunta728528500
185Edu2851571280
186limE277267100
187Now I hate straight 26926900
188Pas26426400
189Garcious25525500
190Otone25025000
191fokyu23123100
192Alice22522500
193KJ215184310
194Alba20720700
195FRE20520500
196BlanKjdjjd203187160
197Wren20220200
198Wren20120100
199sirai20120100
200KJ19019000
201ass18718700
202Still hate gays16116100
203i16016000
204キャラメル15715700
205limE15515500
206Blank 14514500
207Jj14314300
208ああああああああああああああああああああ13013000
209a13013000
210Mar ultimo12812800
211yeyeeyee12612600
212chrys12312300
213jj12012000
214SergiQuictos_YT11911900
215Acc11811800
216Gay11511500
217MkParadox11511500
218Gabriel11511500
219Lol11311300
220add112900
221123112200
222ks11111100
223Nepe11111100
224I hate gays 11011000
225Jesus10710700
226Luis 10710700
227M.ITOH10610600
228Pablxd__10610600
229Hu838300
230Lol676700
231r656500
232dicks444400
233hide232300
234SergiQuictos202000
235ass191900
236SergiQuictos_YT141400
237m111100
238kg101000
239®️え8800
240gk7700
241limE7700
242Emil6600
243Carlos Bañuelos3300
244No Name3300
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299
300
301
302
303
304
305
306
307
308
309
310
311
312
313
314
315
316
317
318
319
320
321
322
323
324
325
326
327
328
329
330
331
332
333
334
335
336
337
338
339
340
341
342
343
344
345
346
347
348
349
350
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
371
372
373
374
375
376
377
378
379
380
381
382
383
384
385
386
387
388
389
390
391
392
393
394
395
396
397
398
399
400
401
402
403
404
405
406
407
408
409
410
411
412
413
414
415
416
417
418
419
420
421
422
423
424
425
426
427
428
429
430
431
432
433
434
435
436
437
438
439
440
441
442
443
444
445
446
447
448
449
450
451
452
453
454
455
456
457
458
459
460
461
462
463
464
465
466
467
468
469
470
471
472
473
474
475
476
477
478
479
480
481
482
483
484
485
486
487
488
489
490
491
492
493
494
495
496
497
498
499
500