ALFAX RANKING

RankNameTotalStage1Stage2Stage3
1gkch428620041556726
2GKCH414219321493717
3Kopo Boss410316911963449
4gkch408816201701767
5しらいけんすけ408516981801586
6Anonymous402617191487820
7Anonymous393016902005235
8Kopo Boss379716361794367
9Kopo Boss375814921862404
10Anonymous372116131674434
11Kopo Boss366815891822257
12LolXd366816701634364
13Garcious366616871760219
14Garcious366116011952108
15gkch  japanez]364516411381623
16Kopo Boss363315941791248
17gkch360014341682484
18kapo357915071846226
19Garcious357115771753241
20Garcious350616921445369
21Anonymous349513301566599
22Garcious344917321365352
23Garcious343315671647219
24Kopo Boss342912971875257
25Garcious330814801703125
26Kopo Boss330514181581306
27Garcious327414131730131
28Kopo Boss325814851568205
29gkch320414011346457
30Anonymous316317811248134
31Kopo Boss3163166614970
32Lol315713051631221
33Kopo Boss3148157815655
34Anonymous308911271562400
35Anonymous305914831179397
36Garcious305815981142318
37Hugolabe304715661135346
38Anonymous302913571398274
39Kopo Boss301414821229303
40Hugolabe301013671524119
41Kopo Boss29859481726311
42Anonymous294713871451109
43Jesus294013431220377
44Anonymous2865150113640
45Kopo Boss282711691379279
46Hugolabe279612751309212
47Jesus273311721198363
48Kopo Boss26609821267411
49Kopo Boss264711581304185
50Garcious26091492881236