ALFAX RANKING

RankNameTotalStage1Stage2Stage3
1gkch428620041556726
2GKCH414219321493717
3kapo412617292034363
4Kopo Boss410316911963449
5gkch408816201701767
6しらいけんすけ408516981801586
7sirai399819061594498
8Kopo Boss379716361794367
9Kopo Boss375814921862404
10LolXd366816701634364
11Kopo Boss366815891822257
12Garcious366616871760219
13Garcious366116011952108
14gkch  japanez]364516411381623
15Kopo Boss363315941791248
16gkch360014341682484
17kapo357915071846226
18Garcious357115771753241
19Garcious350616921445369
20Garcious344917321365352
21Garcious343315671647219
22Kopo Boss342912971875257
23Garcious330814801703125
24Kopo Boss330514181581306
25Garcious327414131730131
26Kopo Boss325814851568205
27gkch320414011346457
28Kopo Boss3163166614970
29Lol315713051631221
30Kopo Boss3148157815655
31Garcious305815981142318
32Hugolabe304715661135346
33Kopo Boss301414821229303
34Hugolabe301013671524119
35Kopo Boss29859481726311
36Anqui296510511671243
37Jesus294013431220377
38Kopo Boss282711691379279
39Hugolabe279612751309212
40Jesus273311721198363
41Kopo Boss26609821267411
42Anqui26601519899242
43Mario sua265611801125351
44Kopo Boss264711581304185
45Garcious26091492881236
46Hugolabe260212721119211
47Garcious25851577677331
48Putas ratas de mierd256512361223106
49gkch250910941015400
50Daniel24831219964300
51Pene2476134211340
52Jesi24541359780315
53Lol243414829520
54kkkkkk237510821038255
55jyhik232310101063250
56LolXd22611184949128
57Hugolabe22511177861213
58Jesus 22381115738385
59kg21491281522346
60Mario sua20451095734216
61Jesus20357041064267
62López 199612227740
63Mario193711837459
64AscendedPump1930137054119
65sirai192917881410
66Ancorius19086921010206
67Garcious18861287481118
68Kopo Boss182516212040
69GLabella181811816370
70eiji1703757739207
71Kj166912004627
72J1583798428357
73Mario pollo158311584250
74eiji1532949354229
75Tu puta madre150711423650
76Gonchuu149011743160
77Jesus1458696494268
78López 14577736840
79Hugolabe1450709618123
80until14108565540
81なみうずむし140610413650
82LolXd139595442120
83Ancorius 13544668880
84Garcious135110932580
85Ancorius 13208274930
86Garcious13171284330
87Juju128011741060
88DAIKI12787625160
89López123010681620
90LolXd12218913300
91Garcious120110611400
92Maria119610571390
93Himynameisnttammy111937204730
94López 11927804120
95Jesus119010871030
96Jj11429132290
97unti11319082230
98Garcious112270340118
99Succ11187493690
100unti11179371800
101Allahuabar11088992090
102KINGMOI11057973080
103Oollll ll1062106200
104GLabella10287952330
105なみうずむし10237592640
106Oh yeah10228222000
107Ancorius10121002100
108Hugolabe1007100340
109KINGMOI 95495130
110Garcious94294200
111Lopez9397851540
112Pölla grande9127771350
113Poli91191010
114Garcious89689420
115Lopez89289020
116yha888407268213
117Gonchuu865852130
118Garcious855779724
119Kopo Boss8246971270
120Misk8235622610
121Bbb78978540
122F78577870
123Rochi kokcinooop77777160
124Puta madre77076910
125Jesus75374850
126Np74974900
127KJ74356769107
128JDestroyer73573500
129GLabella7085851230
130gabrielalb 69168650
131Pija68668330
132Garcious65764980
133Gonchuu655195199261
134Otone65565500
135KJ64964900
136Big62762700
137j6092383710
138Garcious606596100
139Lopez60260200
140Lopez60160010
141Mario59759610
142Lopez59459400
143sexy58458400
144What56656600
145LolXd54854440
146ghgh54254200
147sirai54254200
148Yes m4893581310
149ass46546410
150いいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいい45845800
151caramel44444040
152Himynameisnttammy1443419240
153シノ船長44244200
154Until 43543500
155KJ42842800
156Rochi kokcino42742700
157op42342300
158FRE41040550
159Yea3722531190
160xd37036460
161PedrivirisHDASHIT36136100
162Lopez34234200
163Puto33233200
164gk33033000
165shunta728528500
166Edu2851571280
167limE277267100
168Pas26426400
169Garcious25525500
170Otone25025000
171KJ215184310
172FRE20520500
173BlanKjdjjd203187160
174Wren20220200
175Wren20120100
176sirai20120100
177KJ19019000
178ass18718700
179i16016000
180キャラメル15715700
181limE15515500
182Blank 14514500
183Jj14314300
184ああああああああああああああああああああ13013000
185a13013000
186Mar ultimo12812800
187chrys12312300
188jj12012000
189Gay11511500
190MkParadox11511500
191Gabriel11511500
192Lol11311300
193ks11111100
194Nepe11111100
195Jesus10710700
196Luis 10710700
197M.ITOH10610600
198Pablxd__10610600
199Hu838300
200Lol676700
201dicks444400
202hide232300
203ass191900
204m111100
205kg101000
206gk7700
207limE7700
208Emil6600
209Carlos Bañuelos3300
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299
300
301
302
303
304
305
306
307
308
309
310
311
312
313
314
315
316
317
318
319
320
321
322
323
324
325
326
327
328
329
330
331
332
333
334
335
336
337
338
339
340
341
342
343
344
345
346
347
348
349
350
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
371
372
373
374
375
376
377
378
379
380
381
382
383
384
385
386
387
388
389
390
391
392
393
394
395
396
397
398
399
400
401
402
403
404
405
406
407
408
409
410
411
412
413
414
415
416
417
418
419
420
421
422
423
424
425
426
427
428
429
430
431
432
433
434
435
436
437
438
439
440
441
442
443
444
445
446
447
448
449
450
451
452
453
454
455
456
457
458
459
460
461
462
463
464
465
466
467
468
469
470
471
472
473
474
475
476
477
478
479
480
481
482
483
484
485
486
487
488
489
490
491
492
493
494
495
496
497
498
499
500