ALFAX RANKING

RankNameTotalStage1Stage2Stage3
1gkch428620041556726
2GKCH414219321493717
3kapo412617292034363
4Kopo Boss410316911963449
5gkch408816201701767
6しらいけんすけ408516981801586
7sirai399819061594498
8kikikikikikikkkkkkkk382715301609688
9Kopo Boss379716361794367
10Kopo Boss375814921862404
11LolXd366816701634364
12Kopo Boss366815891822257
13Garcious366616871760219
14Garcious366116011952108
15gkch  japanez]364516411381623
16Kopo Boss363315941791248
17gkch360014341682484
18kapo357915071846226
19Garcious357115771753241
20Garcious350616921445369
21Garcious344917321365352
22Garcious343315671647219
23Kopo Boss342912971875257
24Garcious330814801703125
25Kopo Boss330514181581306
26Garcious327414131730131
27Kopo Boss325814851568205
28gkch320414011346457
29Kopo Boss3163166614970
30Lol315713051631221
31Kopo Boss3148157815655
32Himynameisnttammy1310315331216354
33Garcious305815981142318
34Hugolabe304715661135346
35Kopo Boss301414821229303
36Hugolabe301013671524119
37Kopo Boss29859481726311
38Anqui296510511671243
39Himynameisnttammy1296112731352336
40Jesus294013431220377
41Kopo Boss282711691379279
42Mario sua1280112621174365
43Hugolabe279612751309212
44El conits276911701241358
45Jesus273311721198363
46Kopo Boss26609821267411
47Anqui26601519899242
48Mario sua265611801125351
49Kopo Boss264711581304185
50aa26141297981336
51Garcious26091492881236
52Hugolabe260212721119211
53Garcious25851577677331
54Putas ratas de mierd256512361223106
55gkch250910941015400
56Daniel24831219964300
57Pene2476134211340
58Jesi24541359780315
59Lol243414829520
60kkkkkk237510821038255
61tu puta madre233611071015214
62jyhik232310101063250
63LolXd22611184949128
64Hugolabe22511177861213
65Jesus 22381115738385
66kg21491281522346
67Morco21201004108927
68Mario sua20451095734216
69Jesus20357041064267
70López 199612227740
71Mario193711837459
72AscendedPump1930137054119
73sirai192917881410
74Ancorius19086921010206
75Garcious18861287481118
76Kopo Boss182516212040
77GLabella181811816370
78Nepe grande178210017810
79eiji1703757739207
801695100367022
81Kj166912004627
82J1583798428357
83Mario pollo158311584250
84eiji1532949354229
85Tu puta madre150711423650
86Gonchuu149011743160
87Jesus1458696494268
88López 14577736840
89Hugolabe1450709618123
90Caleb is a stinky. F143411712630
91until14108565540
92なみうずむし140610413650
93LolXd139595442120
94Ancorius 13544668880
95Garcious135110932580
96Ancorius 13208274930
97Garcious13171284330
98d1307130610
99Juju128011741060
100DAIKI12787625160
101Nepe grande 12567794770
102López123010681620
103LolXd12218913300
104Garcious120110611400
105Maria119610571390
106Himynameisnttammy111937204730
107López 11927804120
108Jesus119010871030
109Jj11429132290
110unti11319082230
111Garcious112270340118
112Succ11187493690
113unti11179371800
114Allahuabar11088992090
115KINGMOI11057973080
116Oollll ll1062106200
117GLabella10287952330
118なみうずむし10237592640
119Oh yeah10228222000
120Ancorius10121002100
121Hugolabe1007100340
122Luis Antonio Felipe 962930320
123KINGMOI 95495130
124Garcious94294200
125Lopez9397851540
126119211000
127testtesttest921200
128Pölla grande9127771350
129Poli91191010
130yeha------90490400
131Garcious89689420
132Lopez89289020
133yha888407268213
134Gonchuu865852130
135Garcious855779724
136Kopo Boss8246971270
137Misk8235622610
138Bbb78978540
139F78577870
140Rochi kokcinooop77777160
141Puta madre77076910
142Jesus75374850
143Np74974900
144KJ74356769107
145SHIRATAKI743698450
146JDestroyer73573500
147rice715687280
148GLabella7085851230
149No Mames wey 70670240
150gabrielalb 69168650
151Pija68668330
152Garcious65764980
153Gonchuu655195199261
154Otone65565500
155KJ64964900
156Big62762700
157kkdooofkl61260840
158j6092383710
159Garcious606596100
160Lopez60260200
161Lopez60160010
162Mario59759610
163Luis Fe59659600
164Lopez59459400
165sexy58458400
166What56656600
167LolXd54854440
168ghgh54254200
169sirai54254200
170g53052460
171Yes m4893581310
172ass46546410
173SergiQuictos4622442180
174いいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいい45845800
175caramel44444040
176Himynameisnttammy1443419240
177シノ船長44244200
178Mauricio44044000
179Until 43543500
180KJ42842800
181Rochi kokcino42742700
182op42342300
183FRE41040550
184j3861542320
185Yea3722531190
186xd37036460
187Frego367349180
188PedrivirisHDASHIT36136100
189Lopez34234200
190Puto33233200
191gk33033000
192shunta728528500
193Edu2851571280
194limE277267100
195yay27127100
196Now I hate straight 26926900
197Pas26426400
198Garcious25525500
199Otone25025000
200fokyu23123100
201Alice22522500
202KJ215184310
203Alba20720700
204FRE20520500
205BlanKjdjjd203187160
206Wren20220200
207Wren20120100
208sirai20120100
209KJ19019000
210ass18718700
211Still hate gays16116100
212i16016000
213キャラメル15715700
214limE15515500
215Blank 14514500
216Jj14314300
217ああああああああああああああああああああ13013000
218a13013000
219Mar ultimo12812800
220yeyeeyee12612600
221chrys12312300
222jj12012000
223SergiQuictos_YT11911900
224Acc11811800
225Gay11511500
226MkParadox11511500
227Gabriel11511500
228Lol11311300
229add112900
230123112200
231ks11111100
232Nepe11111100
233I hate gays 11011000
234Jesus10710700
235Luis 10710700
236M.ITOH10610600
237Pablxd__10610600
238Hu838300
239Lol676700
240r656500
241dicks444400
242hide232300
243SergiQuictos202000
244ass191900
245Apumapum191900
246SergiQuictos_YT141400
247m111100
248kg101000
249®️え8800
250gk7700
251limE7700
252Emil6600
253Carlos Bañuelos3300
254No Name3300
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299
300
301
302
303
304
305
306
307
308
309
310
311
312
313
314
315
316
317
318
319
320
321
322
323
324
325
326
327
328
329
330
331
332
333
334
335
336
337
338
339
340
341
342
343
344
345
346
347
348
349
350
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
371
372
373
374
375
376
377
378
379
380
381
382
383
384
385
386
387
388
389
390
391
392
393
394
395
396
397
398
399
400
401
402
403
404
405
406
407
408
409
410
411
412
413
414
415
416
417
418
419
420
421
422
423
424
425
426
427
428
429
430
431
432
433
434
435
436
437
438
439
440
441
442
443
444
445
446
447
448
449
450
451
452
453
454
455
456
457
458
459
460
461
462
463
464
465
466
467
468
469
470
471
472
473
474
475
476
477
478
479
480
481
482
483
484
485
486
487
488
489
490
491
492
493
494
495
496
497
498
499
500