ALFAX RANKING

RankNameTotalStage1Stage2Stage3
1gkch428620041556726
2GKCH414219321493717
3kapo412617292034363
4Kopo Boss410316911963449
5gkch408816201701767
6しらいけんすけ408516981801586
7sirai399819061594498
8Kopo Boss379716361794367
9Kopo Boss375814921862404
10LolXd366816701634364
11Kopo Boss366815891822257
12Garcious366616871760219
13Garcious366116011952108
14gkch  japanez]364516411381623
15Kopo Boss363315941791248
16gkch360014341682484
17kapo357915071846226
18Garcious357115771753241
19Garcious350616921445369
20Garcious344917321365352
21Garcious343315671647219
22Kopo Boss342912971875257
23Garcious330814801703125
24Kopo Boss330514181581306
25Garcious327414131730131
26Kopo Boss325814851568205
27gkch320414011346457
28Kopo Boss3163166614970
29Lol315713051631221
30Kopo Boss3148157815655
31Garcious305815981142318
32Hugolabe304715661135346
33Kopo Boss301414821229303
34Hugolabe301013671524119
35Kopo Boss29859481726311
36Anqui296510511671243
37Jesus294013431220377
38Kopo Boss282711691379279
39Hugolabe279612751309212
40Jesus273311721198363
41Kopo Boss26609821267411
42Anqui26601519899242
43Mario sua265611801125351
44Kopo Boss264711581304185
45Garcious26091492881236
46Hugolabe260212721119211
47Garcious25851577677331
48Putas ratas de mierd256512361223106
49gkch250910941015400
50Daniel24831219964300
51Pene2476134211340
52Jesi24541359780315
53Lol243414829520
54kkkkkk237510821038255
55jyhik232310101063250
56LolXd22611184949128
57Hugolabe22511177861213
58Jesus 22381115738385
59kg21491281522346
60Mario sua20451095734216
61Jesus20357041064267
62López 199612227740
63Mario193711837459
64AscendedPump1930137054119
65sirai192917881410
66Ancorius19086921010206
67Garcious18861287481118
68Kopo Boss182516212040
69GLabella181811816370
70eiji1703757739207
71Kj166912004627
72J1583798428357
73Mario pollo158311584250
74eiji1532949354229
75Tu puta madre150711423650
76Gonchuu149011743160
77Jesus1458696494268
78López 14577736840
79Hugolabe1450709618123
80until14108565540
81LolXd139595442120
82Ancorius 13544668880
83Garcious135110932580
84Ancorius 13208274930
85Garcious13171284330
86Juju128011741060
87DAIKI12787625160
88López123010681620
89LolXd12218913300
90Garcious120110611400
91Maria119610571390
92López 11927804120
93Jesus119010871030
94Jj11429132290
95unti11319082230
96Garcious112270340118
97Succ11187493690
98unti11179371800
99Allahuabar11088992090
100KINGMOI11057973080
101Oollll ll1062106200
102GLabella10287952330
103Oh yeah10228222000
104Ancorius10121002100
105Hugolabe1007100340
106KINGMOI 95495130
107Garcious94294200
108Lopez9397851540
109Pölla grande9127771350
110Poli91191010
111Garcious89689420
112Lopez89289020
113yha888407268213
114Gonchuu865852130
115Garcious855779724
116Kopo Boss8246971270
117Misk8235622610
118Bbb78978540
119F78577870
120Rochi kokcinooop77777160
121Puta madre77076910
122Jesus75374850
123Np74974900
124KJ74356769107
125JDestroyer73573500
126GLabella7085851230
127gabrielalb 69168650
128Pija68668330
129Garcious65764980
130Gonchuu655195199261
131Otone65565500
132KJ64964900
133Big62762700
134j6092383710
135Garcious606596100
136Lopez60260200
137Lopez60160010
138Mario59759610
139Lopez59459400
140What56656600
141LolXd54854440
142ghgh54254200
143sirai54254200
144Yes m4893581310
145ass46546410
146いいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいい45845800
147caramel44444040
148シノ船長44244200
149Until 43543500
150KJ42842800
151Rochi kokcino42742700
152op42342300
153FRE41040550
154Yea3722531190
155xd37036460
156PedrivirisHDASHIT36136100
157Lopez34234200
158Puto33233200
159gk33033000
160shunta728528500
161Edu2851571280
162limE277267100
163Pas26426400
164Garcious25525500
165Otone25025000
166KJ215184310
167FRE20520500
168BlanKjdjjd203187160
169Wren20220200
170Wren20120100
171sirai20120100
172KJ19019000
173ass18718700
174i16016000
175キャラメル15715700
176limE15515500
177Blank 14514500
178Jj14314300
179ああああああああああああああああああああ13013000
180a13013000
181Mar ultimo12812800
182chrys12312300
183jj12012000
184Gay11511500
185MkParadox11511500
186Gabriel11511500
187Lol11311300
188ks11111100
189Nepe11111100
190Jesus10710700
191Luis 10710700
192M.ITOH10610600
193Pablxd__10610600
194Hu838300
195Lol676700
196dicks444400
197hide232300
198ass191900
199m111100
200kg101000
201gk7700
202limE7700
203Emil6600
204Carlos Bañuelos3300
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299
300
301
302
303
304
305
306
307
308
309
310
311
312
313
314
315
316
317
318
319
320
321
322
323
324
325
326
327
328
329
330
331
332
333
334
335
336
337
338
339
340
341
342
343
344
345
346
347
348
349
350
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
371
372
373
374
375
376
377
378
379
380
381
382
383
384
385
386
387
388
389
390
391
392
393
394
395
396
397
398
399
400
401
402
403
404
405
406
407
408
409
410
411
412
413
414
415
416
417
418
419
420
421
422
423
424
425
426
427
428
429
430
431
432
433
434
435
436
437
438
439
440
441
442
443
444
445
446
447
448
449
450
451
452
453
454
455
456
457
458
459
460
461
462
463
464
465
466
467
468
469
470
471
472
473
474
475
476
477
478
479
480
481
482
483
484
485
486
487
488
489
490
491
492
493
494
495
496
497
498
499
500