ALFAX RANKING

RankNameTotalStage1Stage2Stage3
1gkch428620041556726
2GKCH414219321493717
3kapo412617292034363
4Kopo Boss410316911963449
5gkch408816201701767
6しらいけんすけ408516981801586
7sirai399819061594498
8Kopo Boss379716361794367
9Kopo Boss375814921862404
10LolXd366816701634364
11Kopo Boss366815891822257
12Garcious366616871760219
13Garcious366116011952108
14gkch  japanez]364516411381623
15Kopo Boss363315941791248
16gkch360014341682484
17kapo357915071846226
18Garcious357115771753241
19Garcious350616921445369
20Garcious344917321365352
21Garcious343315671647219
22Kopo Boss342912971875257
23Garcious330814801703125
24Kopo Boss330514181581306
25Garcious327414131730131
26Kopo Boss325814851568205
27gkch320414011346457
28Kopo Boss3163166614970
29Lol315713051631221
30Kopo Boss3148157815655
31Himynameisnttammy1310315331216354
32Garcious305815981142318
33Hugolabe304715661135346
34Kopo Boss301414821229303
35Hugolabe301013671524119
36Kopo Boss29859481726311
37Anqui296510511671243
38Himynameisnttammy1296112731352336
39Jesus294013431220377
40Kopo Boss282711691379279
41Mario sua1280112621174365
42Hugolabe279612751309212
43El conits276911701241358
44Jesus273311721198363
45Kopo Boss26609821267411
46Anqui26601519899242
47Mario sua265611801125351
48Kopo Boss264711581304185
49Garcious26091492881236
50Hugolabe260212721119211
51Garcious25851577677331
52Putas ratas de mierd256512361223106
53gkch250910941015400
54Daniel24831219964300
55Pene2476134211340
56Jesi24541359780315
57Lol243414829520
58kkkkkk237510821038255
59jyhik232310101063250
60LolXd22611184949128
61Hugolabe22511177861213
62Jesus 22381115738385
63kg21491281522346
64Morco21201004108927
65Mario sua20451095734216
66Jesus20357041064267
67López 199612227740
68Mario193711837459
69AscendedPump1930137054119
70sirai192917881410
71Ancorius19086921010206
72Garcious18861287481118
73Kopo Boss182516212040
74GLabella181811816370
75Nepe grande178210017810
76eiji1703757739207
771695100367022
78Kj166912004627
79J1583798428357
80Mario pollo158311584250
81eiji1532949354229
82Tu puta madre150711423650
83Gonchuu149011743160
84Jesus1458696494268
85López 14577736840
86Hugolabe1450709618123
87Caleb is a stinky. F143411712630
88until14108565540
89なみうずむし140610413650
90LolXd139595442120
91Ancorius 13544668880
92Garcious135110932580
93Ancorius 13208274930
94Garcious13171284330
95Juju128011741060
96DAIKI12787625160
97Nepe grande 12567794770
98López123010681620
99LolXd12218913300
100Garcious120110611400
101Maria119610571390
102Himynameisnttammy111937204730
103López 11927804120
104Jesus119010871030
105Jj11429132290
106unti11319082230
107Garcious112270340118
108Succ11187493690
109unti11179371800
110Allahuabar11088992090
111KINGMOI11057973080
112Oollll ll1062106200
113GLabella10287952330
114なみうずむし10237592640
115Oh yeah10228222000
116Ancorius10121002100
117Hugolabe1007100340
118KINGMOI 95495130
119Garcious94294200
120Lopez9397851540
121119211000
122testtesttest921200
123Pölla grande9127771350
124Poli91191010
125yeha------90490400
126Garcious89689420
127Lopez89289020
128yha888407268213
129Gonchuu865852130
130Garcious855779724
131Kopo Boss8246971270
132Misk8235622610
133Bbb78978540
134F78577870
135Rochi kokcinooop77777160
136Puta madre77076910
137Jesus75374850
138Np74974900
139KJ74356769107
140JDestroyer73573500
141GLabella7085851230
142No Mames wey 70670240
143gabrielalb 69168650
144Pija68668330
145Garcious65764980
146Gonchuu655195199261
147Otone65565500
148KJ64964900
149Big62762700
150j6092383710
151Garcious606596100
152Lopez60260200
153Lopez60160010
154Mario59759610
155Lopez59459400
156sexy58458400
157What56656600
158LolXd54854440
159ghgh54254200
160sirai54254200
161Yes m4893581310
162ass46546410
163いいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいい45845800
164caramel44444040
165Himynameisnttammy1443419240
166シノ船長44244200
167Until 43543500
168KJ42842800
169Rochi kokcino42742700
170op42342300
171FRE41040550
172Yea3722531190
173xd37036460
174PedrivirisHDASHIT36136100
175Lopez34234200
176Puto33233200
177gk33033000
178shunta728528500
179Edu2851571280
180limE277267100
181Now I hate straight 26926900
182Pas26426400
183Garcious25525500
184Otone25025000
185Alice22522500
186KJ215184310
187FRE20520500
188BlanKjdjjd203187160
189Wren20220200
190Wren20120100
191sirai20120100
192KJ19019000
193ass18718700
194Still hate gays16116100
195i16016000
196キャラメル15715700
197limE15515500
198Blank 14514500
199Jj14314300
200ああああああああああああああああああああ13013000
201a13013000
202Mar ultimo12812800
203chrys12312300
204jj12012000
205SergiQuictos_YT11911900
206Gay11511500
207MkParadox11511500
208Gabriel11511500
209Lol11311300
210add112900
211123112200
212ks11111100
213Nepe11111100
214I hate gays 11011000
215Jesus10710700
216Luis 10710700
217M.ITOH10610600
218Pablxd__10610600
219Hu838300
220Lol676700
221dicks444400
222hide232300
223SergiQuictos202000
224ass191900
225SergiQuictos_YT141400
226m111100
227kg101000
228gk7700
229limE7700
230Emil6600
231Carlos Bañuelos3300
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299
300
301
302
303
304
305
306
307
308
309
310
311
312
313
314
315
316
317
318
319
320
321
322
323
324
325
326
327
328
329
330
331
332
333
334
335
336
337
338
339
340
341
342
343
344
345
346
347
348
349
350
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
371
372
373
374
375
376
377
378
379
380
381
382
383
384
385
386
387
388
389
390
391
392
393
394
395
396
397
398
399
400
401
402
403
404
405
406
407
408
409
410
411
412
413
414
415
416
417
418
419
420
421
422
423
424
425
426
427
428
429
430
431
432
433
434
435
436
437
438
439
440
441
442
443
444
445
446
447
448
449
450
451
452
453
454
455
456
457
458
459
460
461
462
463
464
465
466
467
468
469
470
471
472
473
474
475
476
477
478
479
480
481
482
483
484
485
486
487
488
489
490
491
492
493
494
495
496
497
498
499
500