ALFAX RANKING

RankNameTotalStage1Stage2Stage3
1gkch428620041556726
2GKCH414219321493717
3kapo412617292034363
4Kopo Boss410316911963449
5gkch408816201701767
6しらいけんすけ408516981801586
7Kopo Boss379716361794367
8Kopo Boss375814921862404
9LolXd366816701634364
10Kopo Boss366815891822257
11Garcious366616871760219
12Garcious366116011952108
13gkch  japanez]364516411381623
14Kopo Boss363315941791248
15gkch360014341682484
16kapo357915071846226
17Garcious357115771753241
18Garcious350616921445369
19Garcious344917321365352
20Garcious343315671647219
21Kopo Boss342912971875257
22Garcious330814801703125
23Kopo Boss330514181581306
24Garcious327414131730131
25Kopo Boss325814851568205
26gkch320414011346457
27Kopo Boss3163166614970
28Lol315713051631221
29Kopo Boss3148157815655
30Garcious305815981142318
31Hugolabe304715661135346
32Kopo Boss301414821229303
33Hugolabe301013671524119
34Kopo Boss29859481726311
35Jesus294013431220377
36Kopo Boss282711691379279
37Hugolabe279612751309212
38Jesus273311721198363
39Kopo Boss26609821267411
40Kopo Boss264711581304185
41Garcious26091492881236
42Hugolabe260212721119211
43Garcious25851577677331
44gkch250910941015400
45Daniel24831219964300
46Jesi24541359780315
47Lol243414829520
48kkkkkk237510821038255
49jyhik232310101063250
50LolXd22611184949128
51Hugolabe22511177861213
52Jesus 22381115738385
53kg21491281522346
54Jesus20357041064267
55López 199612227740
56AscendedPump1930137054119
57Ancorius19086921010206
58Garcious18861287481118
59Kopo Boss182516212040
60GLabella181811816370
61eiji1703757739207
62Kj166912004627
63J1583798428357
64eiji1532949354229
65Gonchuu149011743160
66Jesus1458696494268
67López 14577736840
68Hugolabe1450709618123
69until14108565540
70LolXd139595442120
71Ancorius 13544668880
72Garcious135110932580
73Ancorius 13208274930
74Garcious13171284330
75Juju128011741060
76DAIKI12787625160
77López123010681620
78LolXd12218913300
79Garcious120110611400
80López 11927804120
81Jesus119010871030
82Jj11429132290
83unti11319082230
84Garcious112270340118
85Succ11187493690
86unti11179371800
87Allahuabar11088992090
88Oollll ll1062106200
89GLabella10287952330
90Oh yeah10228222000
91Ancorius10121002100
92Hugolabe1007100340
93Garcious94294200
94Lopez9397851540
95Poli91191010
96Garcious89689420
97Lopez89289020
98yha888407268213
99Gonchuu865852130
100Garcious855779724
101Kopo Boss8246971270
102Misk8235622610
103Bbb78978540
104F78577870
105Jesus75374850
106KJ74356769107
107JDestroyer73573500
108GLabella7085851230
109gabrielalb 69168650
110Pija68668330
111Garcious65764980
112Gonchuu655195199261
113Otone65565500
114KJ64964900
115Big62762700
116j6092383710
117Garcious606596100
118Lopez60260200
119Lopez60160010
120Lopez59459400
121LolXd54854440
122ghgh54254200
123Yes m4893581310
124いいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいい45845800
125caramel44444040
126シノ船長44244200
127KJ42842800
128op42342300
129FRE41040550
130Yea3722531190
131xd37036460
132PedrivirisHDASHIT36136100
133Lopez34234200
134Puto33233200
135gk33033000
136shunta728528500
137limE277267100
138Garcious25525500
139Otone25025000
140KJ215184310
141FRE20520500
142Wren20220200
143Wren20120100
144KJ19019000
145i16016000
146キャラメル15715700
147limE15515500
148Jj14314300
149ああああああああああああああああああああ13013000
150a13013000
151chrys12312300
152jj12012000
153Gay11511500
154ks11111100
155Jesus10710700
156Luis 10710700
157M.ITOH10610600
158Hu838300
159Lol676700
160dicks444400
161hide232300
162m111100
163kg101000
164gk7700
165limE7700
166Emil6600
167Carlos Bañuelos3300
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299
300
301
302
303
304
305
306
307
308
309
310
311
312
313
314
315
316
317
318
319
320
321
322
323
324
325
326
327
328
329
330
331
332
333
334
335
336
337
338
339
340
341
342
343
344
345
346
347
348
349
350
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
371
372
373
374
375
376
377
378
379
380
381
382
383
384
385
386
387
388
389
390
391
392
393
394
395
396
397
398
399
400
401
402
403
404
405
406
407
408
409
410
411
412
413
414
415
416
417
418
419
420
421
422
423
424
425
426
427
428
429
430
431
432
433
434
435
436
437
438
439
440
441
442
443
444
445
446
447
448
449
450
451
452
453
454
455
456
457
458
459
460
461
462
463
464
465
466
467
468
469
470
471
472
473
474
475
476
477
478
479
480
481
482
483
484
485
486
487
488
489
490
491
492
493
494
495
496
497
498
499
500