ALFAX RANKING

RankNameTotalStage1Stage2Stage3
1gkch428620041556726
2GKCH414219321493717
3kapo412617292034363
4Kopo Boss410316911963449
5gkch408816201701767
6しらいけんすけ408516981801586
7sirai399819061594498
8Kopo Boss379716361794367
9Kopo Boss375814921862404
10LolXd366816701634364
11Kopo Boss366815891822257
12Garcious366616871760219
13Garcious366116011952108
14gkch  japanez]364516411381623
15Kopo Boss363315941791248
16gkch360014341682484
17kapo357915071846226
18Garcious357115771753241
19Garcious350616921445369
20Garcious344917321365352
21Garcious343315671647219
22Kopo Boss342912971875257
23Garcious330814801703125
24Kopo Boss330514181581306
25Garcious327414131730131
26Kopo Boss325814851568205
27gkch320414011346457
28Kopo Boss3163166614970
29Lol315713051631221
30Kopo Boss3148157815655
31Garcious305815981142318
32Hugolabe304715661135346
33Kopo Boss301414821229303
34Hugolabe301013671524119
35Kopo Boss29859481726311
36Jesus294013431220377
37Kopo Boss282711691379279
38Hugolabe279612751309212
39Jesus273311721198363
40Kopo Boss26609821267411
41Kopo Boss264711581304185
42Garcious26091492881236
43Hugolabe260212721119211
44Garcious25851577677331
45gkch250910941015400
46Daniel24831219964300
47Pene2476134211340
48Jesi24541359780315
49Lol243414829520
50kkkkkk237510821038255
51jyhik232310101063250
52LolXd22611184949128
53Hugolabe22511177861213
54Jesus 22381115738385
55kg21491281522346
56Jesus20357041064267
57López 199612227740
58AscendedPump1930137054119
59sirai192917881410
60Ancorius19086921010206
61Garcious18861287481118
62Kopo Boss182516212040
63GLabella181811816370
64eiji1703757739207
65Kj166912004627
66J1583798428357
67eiji1532949354229
68Tu puta madre150711423650
69Gonchuu149011743160
70Jesus1458696494268
71López 14577736840
72Hugolabe1450709618123
73until14108565540
74LolXd139595442120
75Ancorius 13544668880
76Garcious135110932580
77Ancorius 13208274930
78Garcious13171284330
79Juju128011741060
80DAIKI12787625160
81López123010681620
82LolXd12218913300
83Garcious120110611400
84Maria119610571390
85López 11927804120
86Jesus119010871030
87Jj11429132290
88unti11319082230
89Garcious112270340118
90Succ11187493690
91unti11179371800
92Allahuabar11088992090
93Oollll ll1062106200
94GLabella10287952330
95Oh yeah10228222000
96Ancorius10121002100
97Hugolabe1007100340
98Garcious94294200
99Lopez9397851540
100Poli91191010
101Garcious89689420
102Lopez89289020
103yha888407268213
104Gonchuu865852130
105Garcious855779724
106Kopo Boss8246971270
107Misk8235622610
108Bbb78978540
109F78577870
110Rochi kokcinooop77777160
111Puta madre77076910
112Jesus75374850
113Np74974900
114KJ74356769107
115JDestroyer73573500
116GLabella7085851230
117gabrielalb 69168650
118Pija68668330
119Garcious65764980
120Gonchuu655195199261
121Otone65565500
122KJ64964900
123Big62762700
124j6092383710
125Garcious606596100
126Lopez60260200
127Lopez60160010
128Mario59759610
129Lopez59459400
130What56656600
131LolXd54854440
132ghgh54254200
133sirai54254200
134Yes m4893581310
135ass46546410
136いいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいい45845800
137caramel44444040
138シノ船長44244200
139KJ42842800
140Rochi kokcino42742700
141op42342300
142FRE41040550
143Yea3722531190
144xd37036460
145PedrivirisHDASHIT36136100
146Lopez34234200
147Puto33233200
148gk33033000
149shunta728528500
150Edu2851571280
151limE277267100
152Pas26426400
153Garcious25525500
154Otone25025000
155KJ215184310
156FRE20520500
157Wren20220200
158Wren20120100
159sirai20120100
160KJ19019000
161ass18718700
162i16016000
163キャラメル15715700
164limE15515500
165Jj14314300
166ああああああああああああああああああああ13013000
167a13013000
168chrys12312300
169jj12012000
170Gay11511500
171MkParadox11511500
172Gabriel11511500
173ks11111100
174Jesus10710700
175Luis 10710700
176M.ITOH10610600
177Hu838300
178Lol676700
179dicks444400
180hide232300
181ass191900
182m111100
183kg101000
184gk7700
185limE7700
186Emil6600
187Carlos Bañuelos3300
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299
300
301
302
303
304
305
306
307
308
309
310
311
312
313
314
315
316
317
318
319
320
321
322
323
324
325
326
327
328
329
330
331
332
333
334
335
336
337
338
339
340
341
342
343
344
345
346
347
348
349
350
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
371
372
373
374
375
376
377
378
379
380
381
382
383
384
385
386
387
388
389
390
391
392
393
394
395
396
397
398
399
400
401
402
403
404
405
406
407
408
409
410
411
412
413
414
415
416
417
418
419
420
421
422
423
424
425
426
427
428
429
430
431
432
433
434
435
436
437
438
439
440
441
442
443
444
445
446
447
448
449
450
451
452
453
454
455
456
457
458
459
460
461
462
463
464
465
466
467
468
469
470
471
472
473
474
475
476
477
478
479
480
481
482
483
484
485
486
487
488
489
490
491
492
493
494
495
496
497
498
499
500