ALFAX RANKING

RankNameTotalStage1Stage2Stage3
1gkch428620041556726
2GKCH414219321493717
3kapo412617292034363
4Kopo Boss410316911963449
5gkch408816201701767
6しらいけんすけ408516981801586
7sirai399819061594498
8Kopo Boss379716361794367
9Kopo Boss375814921862404
10LolXd366816701634364
11Kopo Boss366815891822257
12Garcious366616871760219
13Garcious366116011952108
14gkch  japanez]364516411381623
15Kopo Boss363315941791248
16gkch360014341682484
17kapo357915071846226
18Garcious357115771753241
19Garcious350616921445369
20Garcious344917321365352
21Garcious343315671647219
22Kopo Boss342912971875257
23Garcious330814801703125
24Kopo Boss330514181581306
25Garcious327414131730131
26Kopo Boss325814851568205
27gkch320414011346457
28Kopo Boss3163166614970
29Lol315713051631221
30Kopo Boss3148157815655
31Himynameisnttammy1310315331216354
32Garcious305815981142318
33Hugolabe304715661135346
34Kopo Boss301414821229303
35Hugolabe301013671524119
36Kopo Boss29859481726311
37Anqui296510511671243
38Himynameisnttammy1296112731352336
39Jesus294013431220377
40Kopo Boss282711691379279
41Mario sua1280112621174365
42Hugolabe279612751309212
43El conits276911701241358
44Jesus273311721198363
45Kopo Boss26609821267411
46Anqui26601519899242
47Mario sua265611801125351
48Kopo Boss264711581304185
49Garcious26091492881236
50Hugolabe260212721119211
51Garcious25851577677331
52Putas ratas de mierd256512361223106
53gkch250910941015400
54Daniel24831219964300
55Pene2476134211340
56Jesi24541359780315
57Lol243414829520
58kkkkkk237510821038255
59jyhik232310101063250
60LolXd22611184949128
61Hugolabe22511177861213
62Jesus 22381115738385
63kg21491281522346
64Morco21201004108927
65Mario sua20451095734216
66Jesus20357041064267
67López 199612227740
68Mario193711837459
69AscendedPump1930137054119
70sirai192917881410
71Ancorius19086921010206
72Garcious18861287481118
73Kopo Boss182516212040
74GLabella181811816370
75Nepe grande178210017810
76eiji1703757739207
771695100367022
78Kj166912004627
79J1583798428357
80Mario pollo158311584250
81eiji1532949354229
82Tu puta madre150711423650
83Gonchuu149011743160
84Jesus1458696494268
85López 14577736840
86Hugolabe1450709618123
87Caleb is a stinky. F143411712630
88until14108565540
89なみうずむし140610413650
90LolXd139595442120
91Ancorius 13544668880
92Garcious135110932580
93Ancorius 13208274930
94Garcious13171284330
95Juju128011741060
96DAIKI12787625160
97Nepe grande 12567794770
98López123010681620
99LolXd12218913300
100Garcious120110611400
101Maria119610571390
102Himynameisnttammy111937204730
103López 11927804120
104Jesus119010871030
105Jj11429132290
106unti11319082230
107Garcious112270340118
108Succ11187493690
109unti11179371800
110Allahuabar11088992090
111KINGMOI11057973080
112Oollll ll1062106200
113GLabella10287952330
114なみうずむし10237592640
115Oh yeah10228222000
116Ancorius10121002100
117Hugolabe1007100340
118KINGMOI 95495130
119Garcious94294200
120Lopez9397851540
121119211000
122testtesttest921200
123Pölla grande9127771350
124Poli91191010
125yeha------90490400
126Garcious89689420
127Lopez89289020
128yha888407268213
129Gonchuu865852130
130Garcious855779724
131Kopo Boss8246971270
132Misk8235622610
133Bbb78978540
134F78577870
135Rochi kokcinooop77777160
136Puta madre77076910
137Jesus75374850
138Np74974900
139KJ74356769107
140JDestroyer73573500
141GLabella7085851230
142No Mames wey 70670240
143gabrielalb 69168650
144Pija68668330
145Garcious65764980
146Gonchuu655195199261
147Otone65565500
148KJ64964900
149Big62762700
150j6092383710
151Garcious606596100
152Lopez60260200
153Lopez60160010
154Mario59759610
155Lopez59459400
156sexy58458400
157What56656600
158LolXd54854440
159ghgh54254200
160sirai54254200
161g53052460
162Yes m4893581310
163ass46546410
164SergiQuictos4622442180
165いいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいい45845800
166caramel44444040
167Himynameisnttammy1443419240
168シノ船長44244200
169Mauricio44044000
170Until 43543500
171KJ42842800
172Rochi kokcino42742700
173op42342300
174FRE41040550
175Yea3722531190
176xd37036460
177Frego367349180
178PedrivirisHDASHIT36136100
179Lopez34234200
180Puto33233200
181gk33033000
182shunta728528500
183Edu2851571280
184limE277267100
185Now I hate straight 26926900
186Pas26426400
187Garcious25525500
188Otone25025000
189fokyu23123100
190Alice22522500
191KJ215184310
192Alba20720700
193FRE20520500
194BlanKjdjjd203187160
195Wren20220200
196Wren20120100
197sirai20120100
198KJ19019000
199ass18718700
200Still hate gays16116100
201i16016000
202キャラメル15715700
203limE15515500
204Blank 14514500
205Jj14314300
206ああああああああああああああああああああ13013000
207a13013000
208Mar ultimo12812800
209yeyeeyee12612600
210chrys12312300
211jj12012000
212SergiQuictos_YT11911900
213Gay11511500
214MkParadox11511500
215Gabriel11511500
216Lol11311300
217add112900
218123112200
219ks11111100
220Nepe11111100
221I hate gays 11011000
222Jesus10710700
223Luis 10710700
224M.ITOH10610600
225Pablxd__10610600
226Hu838300
227Lol676700
228r656500
229dicks444400
230hide232300
231SergiQuictos202000
232ass191900
233SergiQuictos_YT141400
234m111100
235kg101000
236®️え8800
237gk7700
238limE7700
239Emil6600
240Carlos Bañuelos3300
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299
300
301
302
303
304
305
306
307
308
309
310
311
312
313
314
315
316
317
318
319
320
321
322
323
324
325
326
327
328
329
330
331
332
333
334
335
336
337
338
339
340
341
342
343
344
345
346
347
348
349
350
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
371
372
373
374
375
376
377
378
379
380
381
382
383
384
385
386
387
388
389
390
391
392
393
394
395
396
397
398
399
400
401
402
403
404
405
406
407
408
409
410
411
412
413
414
415
416
417
418
419
420
421
422
423
424
425
426
427
428
429
430
431
432
433
434
435
436
437
438
439
440
441
442
443
444
445
446
447
448
449
450
451
452
453
454
455
456
457
458
459
460
461
462
463
464
465
466
467
468
469
470
471
472
473
474
475
476
477
478
479
480
481
482
483
484
485
486
487
488
489
490
491
492
493
494
495
496
497
498
499
500