ALFAX RANKING

RankNameTotalStage1Stage2Stage3
1ghgh54254200
2kapo357915071846226
3Anonymous305914831179397
4Anonymous23423400
5Anonymous22622600
6DAIKI12787625160
7Anonymous11099961130
8Anonymous10910900
9Anonymous10510500
10Anonymous10110100
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20