ALFAX RANKING

RankNameTotalStage1Stage2Stage3
1gkch428620041556726
2GKCH414219321493717
3kapo412617292034363
4Kopo Boss410316911963449
5gkch408816201701767
6しらいけんすけ408516981801586
7sirai399819061594498
8kikikikikikikkkkkkkk382715301609688
9Kopo Boss379716361794367
10Kopo Boss375814921862404
11LolXd366816701634364
12Kopo Boss366815891822257
13Garcious366616871760219
14Garcious366116011952108
15gkch  japanez]364516411381623
16Kopo Boss363315941791248
17gkch360014341682484
18kapo357915071846226
19Garcious357115771753241
20Garcious350616921445369
21Garcious344917321365352
22Garcious343315671647219
23Kopo Boss342912971875257
24Garcious330814801703125
25Kopo Boss330514181581306
26Garcious327414131730131
27Kopo Boss325814851568205
28gkch320414011346457
29Hi316515241414227
30Kopo Boss3163166614970
31Lol315713051631221
32Kopo Boss3148157815655
33Himynameisnttammy1310315331216354
34Garcious305815981142318
35Hugolabe304715661135346
36Kopo Boss301414821229303
37Hugolabe301013671524119
38Kopo Boss29859481726311
39Anqui296510511671243
40Himynameisnttammy1296112731352336
41Jesus294013431220377
42Kopo Boss282711691379279
43Mario sua1280112621174365
44Hugolabe279612751309212
45El conits276911701241358
46Jesus273311721198363
47Kopo Boss26609821267411
48Anqui26601519899242
49Mario sua265611801125351
50Kopo Boss264711581304185
51aa26141297981336
52Garcious26091492881236
53Hugolabe260212721119211
54Garcious25851577677331
55Putas ratas de mierd256512361223106
56gkch250910941015400
57Daniel24831219964300
58Pene2476134211340
59Jesi24541359780315
60Lol243414829520
61kkkkkk237510821038255
62tu puta madre233611071015214
63jyhik232310101063250
64LolXd22611184949128
65Hugolabe22511177861213
66Jesus 22381115738385
67kg21491281522346
68Morco21201004108927
69Mario sua20451095734216
70Jesus20357041064267
71López 199612227740
72Mario193711837459
73AscendedPump1930137054119
74sirai192917881410
75Ancorius19086921010206
76Garcious18861287481118
77Kopo Boss182516212040
78GLabella181811816370
79Nepe grande178210017810
80eiji1703757739207
811695100367022
82Kj166912004627
83J1583798428357
84Mario pollo158311584250
85eiji1532949354229
86Tu puta madre150711423650
87Gonchuu149011743160
88Jesus1458696494268
89López 14577736840
90Hugolabe1450709618123
91Caleb is a stinky. F143411712630
92until14108565540
93なみうずむし140610413650
94LolXd139595442120
95Ancorius 13544668880
96Garcious135110932580
97Ancorius 13208274930
98Garcious13171284330
99d1307130610
100Juju128011741060
101DAIKI12787625160
102Nepe grande 12567794770
103López123010681620
104LolXd12218913300
105Garcious120110611400
106Maria119610571390
107Himynameisnttammy111937204730
108López 11927804120
109Jesus119010871030
110Jj11429132290
111unti11319082230
112Garcious112270340118
113Succ11187493690
114unti11179371800
115Allahuabar11088992090
116KINGMOI11057973080
117Oollll ll1062106200
118GLabella10287952330
119なみうずむし10237592640
120Oh yeah10228222000
121Ancorius10121002100
122Hugolabe1007100340
123Luis Antonio Felipe 962930320
124KINGMOI 95495130
125Garcious94294200
126Lopez9397851540
127119211000
128testtesttest921200
129Pölla grande9127771350
130Poli91191010
131yeha------90490400
132Garcious89689420
133Lopez89289020
134yha888407268213
135Gonchuu865852130
136Garcious855779724
137Kopo Boss8246971270
138Misk8235622610
139Bbb78978540
140F78577870
141Rochi kokcinooop77777160
142Puta madre77076910
143Jesus75374850
144Np74974900
145KJ74356769107
146SHIRATAKI743698450
147JDestroyer73573500
148rice715687280
149GLabella7085851230
150No Mames wey 70670240
151gabrielalb 69168650
152Pija68668330
153Garcious65764980
154Gonchuu655195199261
155Otone65565500
156KJ64964900
157Big62762700
158kkdooofkl61260840
159j6092383710
160Garcious606596100
161Lopez60260200
162Lopez60160010
163Mario59759610
164Luis Fe59659600
165Lopez59459400
166sexy58458400
167What56656600
168LolXd54854440
169ghgh54254200
170sirai54254200
171g53052460
172Yes m4893581310
173ass46546410
174SergiQuictos4622442180
175いいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいい45845800
176caramel44444040
177Himynameisnttammy1443419240
178シノ船長44244200
179Mauricio44044000
180Until 43543500
181KJ42842800
182Rochi kokcino42742700
183op42342300
184FRE41040550
185j3861542320
186Yea3722531190
187xd37036460
188Frego367349180
189PedrivirisHDASHIT36136100
190Lopez34234200
191Puto33233200
192gk33033000
193shunta728528500
194Edu2851571280
195limE277267100
196yay27127100
197Now I hate straight 26926900
198Pas26426400
199Garcious25525500
200Otone25025000
201fokyu23123100
202Alice22522500
203KJ215184310
204Alba20720700
205FRE20520500
206BlanKjdjjd203187160
207Wren20220200
208Wren20120100
209sirai20120100
210KJ19019000
211ass18718700
212Still hate gays16116100
213i16016000
214キャラメル15715700
215limE15515500
216Blank 14514500
217Jj14314300
218ああああああああああああああああああああ13013000
219a13013000
220Mar ultimo12812800
221yeyeeyee12612600
222chrys12312300
223jj12012000
224SergiQuictos_YT11911900
225Acc11811800
226Gay11511500
227MkParadox11511500
228Gabriel11511500
229Lol11311300
230add112900
231123112200
232ks11111100
233Nepe11111100
234I hate gays 11011000
235Jesus10710700
236Luis 10710700
237M.ITOH10610600
238Pablxd__10610600
239Hu838300
240Lol676700
241r656500
242dicks444400
243hide232300
244SergiQuictos202000
245ass191900
246Apumapum191900
247SergiQuictos_YT141400
248m111100
249kg101000
250®️え8800
251gk7700
252limE7700
253Emil6600
254Carlos Bañuelos3300
255No Name3300
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299
300
301
302
303
304
305
306
307
308
309
310
311
312
313
314
315
316
317
318
319
320
321
322
323
324
325
326
327
328
329
330
331
332
333
334
335
336
337
338
339
340
341
342
343
344
345
346
347
348
349
350
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
371
372
373
374
375
376
377
378
379
380
381
382
383
384
385
386
387
388
389
390
391
392
393
394
395
396
397
398
399
400
401
402
403
404
405
406
407
408
409
410
411
412
413
414
415
416
417
418
419
420
421
422
423
424
425
426
427
428
429
430
431
432
433
434
435
436
437
438
439
440
441
442
443
444
445
446
447
448
449
450
451
452
453
454
455
456
457
458
459
460
461
462
463
464
465
466
467
468
469
470
471
472
473
474
475
476
477
478
479
480
481
482
483
484
485
486
487
488
489
490
491
492
493
494
495
496
497
498
499
500