ALFAX RANKING

RankNameTotalStage1Stage2Stage3
1gkch428620041556726
2GKCH414219321493717
3kapo412617292034363
4Kopo Boss410316911963449
5gkch408816201701767
6しらいけんすけ408516981801586
7sirai399819061594498
8Kopo Boss379716361794367
9Kopo Boss375814921862404
10LolXd366816701634364
11Kopo Boss366815891822257
12Garcious366616871760219
13Garcious366116011952108
14gkch  japanez]364516411381623
15Kopo Boss363315941791248
16gkch360014341682484
17kapo357915071846226
18Garcious357115771753241
19Garcious350616921445369
20Garcious344917321365352
21Garcious343315671647219
22Kopo Boss342912971875257
23Garcious330814801703125
24Kopo Boss330514181581306
25Garcious327414131730131
26Kopo Boss325814851568205
27gkch320414011346457
28Kopo Boss3163166614970
29Lol315713051631221
30Kopo Boss3148157815655
31Himynameisnttammy1310315331216354
32Garcious305815981142318
33Hugolabe304715661135346
34Kopo Boss301414821229303
35Hugolabe301013671524119
36Kopo Boss29859481726311
37Anqui296510511671243
38Jesus294013431220377
39Kopo Boss282711691379279
40Hugolabe279612751309212
41Jesus273311721198363
42Kopo Boss26609821267411
43Anqui26601519899242
44Mario sua265611801125351
45Kopo Boss264711581304185
46Garcious26091492881236
47Hugolabe260212721119211
48Garcious25851577677331
49Putas ratas de mierd256512361223106
50gkch250910941015400
51Daniel24831219964300
52Pene2476134211340
53Jesi24541359780315
54Lol243414829520
55kkkkkk237510821038255
56jyhik232310101063250
57LolXd22611184949128
58Hugolabe22511177861213
59Jesus 22381115738385
60kg21491281522346
61Morco21201004108927
62Mario sua20451095734216
63Jesus20357041064267
64López 199612227740
65Mario193711837459
66AscendedPump1930137054119
67sirai192917881410
68Ancorius19086921010206
69Garcious18861287481118
70Kopo Boss182516212040
71GLabella181811816370
72eiji1703757739207
731695100367022
74Kj166912004627
75J1583798428357
76Mario pollo158311584250
77eiji1532949354229
78Tu puta madre150711423650
79Gonchuu149011743160
80Jesus1458696494268
81López 14577736840
82Hugolabe1450709618123
83until14108565540
84なみうずむし140610413650
85LolXd139595442120
86Ancorius 13544668880
87Garcious135110932580
88Ancorius 13208274930
89Garcious13171284330
90Juju128011741060
91DAIKI12787625160
92López123010681620
93LolXd12218913300
94Garcious120110611400
95Maria119610571390
96Himynameisnttammy111937204730
97López 11927804120
98Jesus119010871030
99Jj11429132290
100unti11319082230
101Garcious112270340118
102Succ11187493690
103unti11179371800
104Allahuabar11088992090
105KINGMOI11057973080
106Oollll ll1062106200
107GLabella10287952330
108なみうずむし10237592640
109Oh yeah10228222000
110Ancorius10121002100
111Hugolabe1007100340
112KINGMOI 95495130
113Garcious94294200
114Lopez9397851540
115Pölla grande9127771350
116Poli91191010
117yeha------90490400
118Garcious89689420
119Lopez89289020
120yha888407268213
121Gonchuu865852130
122Garcious855779724
123Kopo Boss8246971270
124Misk8235622610
125Bbb78978540
126F78577870
127Rochi kokcinooop77777160
128Puta madre77076910
129Jesus75374850
130Np74974900
131KJ74356769107
132JDestroyer73573500
133GLabella7085851230
134No Mames wey 70670240
135gabrielalb 69168650
136Pija68668330
137Garcious65764980
138Gonchuu655195199261
139Otone65565500
140KJ64964900
141Big62762700
142j6092383710
143Garcious606596100
144Lopez60260200
145Lopez60160010
146Mario59759610
147Lopez59459400
148sexy58458400
149What56656600
150LolXd54854440
151ghgh54254200
152sirai54254200
153Yes m4893581310
154ass46546410
155いいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいいい45845800
156caramel44444040
157Himynameisnttammy1443419240
158シノ船長44244200
159Until 43543500
160KJ42842800
161Rochi kokcino42742700
162op42342300
163FRE41040550
164Yea3722531190
165xd37036460
166PedrivirisHDASHIT36136100
167Lopez34234200
168Puto33233200
169gk33033000
170shunta728528500
171Edu2851571280
172limE277267100
173Now I hate straight 26926900
174Pas26426400
175Garcious25525500
176Otone25025000
177Alice22522500
178KJ215184310
179FRE20520500
180BlanKjdjjd203187160
181Wren20220200
182Wren20120100
183sirai20120100
184KJ19019000
185ass18718700
186Still hate gays16116100
187i16016000
188キャラメル15715700
189limE15515500
190Blank 14514500
191Jj14314300
192ああああああああああああああああああああ13013000
193a13013000
194Mar ultimo12812800
195chrys12312300
196jj12012000
197Gay11511500
198MkParadox11511500
199Gabriel11511500
200Lol11311300
201ks11111100
202Nepe11111100
203I hate gays 11011000
204Jesus10710700
205Luis 10710700
206M.ITOH10610600
207Pablxd__10610600
208Hu838300
209Lol676700
210dicks444400
211hide232300
212ass191900
213m111100
214kg101000
215gk7700
216limE7700
217Emil6600
218Carlos Bañuelos3300
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299
300
301
302
303
304
305
306
307
308
309
310
311
312
313
314
315
316
317
318
319
320
321
322
323
324
325
326
327
328
329
330
331
332
333
334
335
336
337
338
339
340
341
342
343
344
345
346
347
348
349
350
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
371
372
373
374
375
376
377
378
379
380
381
382
383
384
385
386
387
388
389
390
391
392
393
394
395
396
397
398
399
400
401
402
403
404
405
406
407
408
409
410
411
412
413
414
415
416
417
418
419
420
421
422
423
424
425
426
427
428
429
430
431
432
433
434
435
436
437
438
439
440
441
442
443
444
445
446
447
448
449
450
451
452
453
454
455
456
457
458
459
460
461
462
463
464
465
466
467
468
469
470
471
472
473
474
475
476
477
478
479
480
481
482
483
484
485
486
487
488
489
490
491
492
493
494
495
496
497
498
499
500