ALFAX RANKING

RankNameTotalStage1Stage2Stage3Date
1 kapo4484182720945632016-09-20
2 kapo4357181820804592016-09-14
3 No Name1253923982322017-02-01
4 No Name106481624802017-02-01
5 No Name934934002016-12-30
6 No Name889889002017-02-01
7 No Name868868002017-02-01
8 No Name837837002016-12-29
9 No Name8157734202017-02-01
10 JAS8037891402016-09-25
11 No Name711706502016-10-22
12 No Name502502002016-09-25
13 No Name417417002016-09-22
14 No Name416416002016-12-24
15 No Name306306002016-09-25
16 No Name30118012102016-09-20
17 No Name268265302017-01-29
18 No Name236236002017-02-01
19 akb215215002016-10-22
20 No Name214214002016-12-07